Ergebnisse Hestadagar 2009

Kinderdreigang

Stiebig Johanna Frekja vom Frankenhof 5,4 1
Zimmermann Alicia Brunka 5,3 2
Arens Sophie Dagfin 5,1 3
Ackerschott Tess Rubin 5,1
Stiebig Johanna Blakkur vom Frankenhof 5,0 4
Jungblut Laura Börkur 5,0
Scheld Nina Blesi 5,0
Schlosser Jasmina Rubin 4,9 5
Niederschlag Alina Huni fra Kilde 4,9 5
Kroel Lorena Nykur 4,9 5
Wurm Helena Blesi  4,8 6
Kruse Helena Rubin 4,6 7
Huyghe Clara Kári 4,6 7
Vernekohl Michele Rubin 4,5
Hamsen Jenny Nykur 4,1 9
Paula Fischer Blesi 4,0 10
Huckestein Anna Blesi 3,5 11

 

 2.1 Führzügelklasse VE/EA

Mewes Sina Sorti vom Büchener Hof 1
Wurm Steffen Blesi 2
Mertens Nick Skor 3
Ricker Jara Nykur 4

 

 2. Kindertölt T8 VE/EA

Stiebig Johanna Frekja vom Frankenhof 4,7 1
Niederschlag Alina Huni fra Kilde 4,2 2
Wurm Helena Blesi 3,8 3
Huyghe Clara Kári 3,7 4

 

 3. Jugendtölt T8 VE/EA

Wolf Natalie Freyja vom Frankenhof 5,5 1
Jungbluth Carina Hütla vom Büchener Hof 4,8 2
Fuhr Carina Gandyr 4,8 2
Büdenbender Elaine Helfari 4,7 3
Fuhr Carina Sky vom Büchener Hof 4,5 4
Kinkel Judith Nykur 4,0 5
Kruse Katharina Kári 3,8 6

 

4. Jugenddreigang
Platzierung Vorentscheidung

Wolf Natalie Fjollni vom Frankenhof 5,4 1
Fuhr Carina Sky vom Büchener Hof 5,1 2
Achenbach Lena Dóna 5,0 3
Witting Theresa Rubin 4,8 4
Gräbener Larissa Rubin 4,8 4
Gräbener Annabel Kári 4,6 5
Gertz Shari Brunka 4,6 5
Kruse Katharina Kári 4,5 6
Schröder Karin Esja vom Birkenhof 4,5 6
Ludwig Lena Rubin 4,5 6
Schneider Clara Blesi 4,5 6
Büdenbender Elaine Helfari 4,4 7
Suhr Kezia Blesi 4,3 8
Jungbluth Carina Hütla vom Büchener Hof 4,1 9

 

Endausscheidung

Wolf Natalie Fjollni vom Frankenhof 5,4 1
Gräbener Annabel Kári 5,3 2
Fuhr Carina Sky vom Büchener Hof 5,1 3
Achenbach Lena Dóna 4,9 4
Gertz Shari Brunka 4,8 5
Gräbener Larissa Rubin 4,8 5
Witting Theresa Rubin 4,6 6

 

5. Fánitöltcup
Platzierung Vorentscheidung

Müller Franziska Helgi vom Büchener Hof 5,3 1
Gontermann Caroline Prud 5,3 1
Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 5,0 2
Stettner Sonja (keine EA) Kaldi 5,0 2

 

Endausscheidung

Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 5,7 1
Müller Franziska Helgi vom Büchener Hof 5,3 2
Gontermann Caroline Prud 5,0 3

 

6. Best of Dreigang
Platzierungen

Gontermann Caroline Prud   1
Müller Franziska Holmi vom Büchener Hof   2
Steiner Sabine Svarti-Svanur v. Westerburg   3
Stettner Sonja Kaldi   4
Brück Martina Sorti vom Büchener Hof   4
Weigel Anna-Lena Krafla vom Frankenhof   5
Moll Natascha Nykur   6

 

7. Fánimehrgang
Platzierung VE

Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 5,7 1
Stiebig Ralf Frekja vom Frankenhof 5,6 2
Müller Franziska Helgi vom Büchener Hof 5,4 3
Fuhr Carina Gandyr 5,3 4
Mertens Britta Skor 5,0 5
Achenbach Lena Dóna 4,9 6
Wolf Natalie Freyja vom Frankenhof 4,8 7
Stiebig Johanna Blakkur vom Frankenhof 4,7 8
Gertz Shari Brunka 4,7 8

 

ENDAUSSCHEIDUNG   

Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 5,4 1
Fuhr Carina Gandyr 5,3 2
Müller Franziska Helgi vom Büchener Hof 5,2 3
Mertens Britta Skor 5,2 3
Stiebig Ralf Frekja vom Frankenhof 4,3 4

 

8. Pleasure Gang
Platzierung Vorentscheidung

Wurm Petra Blesi 5,8 1
Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 4,8 2
Schröder Karin Esja vom Birkenhof 4,8 2
Achenbach Lena Dóna 4,7 3
Mertens Britta Skor 4,5 4
Jungbluth Carina Randalin vom Birkenhof 4,0 5
Suhr Kezia Blesi 3,7 6
Gertz Shari Brunka 3,5 7

 

Endausscheidung   

Wurm Petra Blesi 6,7 1
Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 5,3 2
Mertens Britta Skor 5,2 3
Schröder Karin Esja vom Birkenhof 4,8 4
Achenbach Lena Dóna 4,0 5
Jungbluth Carina Randalin vom Birkenhof 4,0 5

 

9. Pylonenrennen
Platzierungen

Stiebig Ralf Blakkur vom Frankenhof 28,81 sec 1
Jungbluth Carina Hintla vom Büchener Hof 32,61 sec 2
Steiner Sabine Svarti-Svanur v. Westerburg 36,22 sec 3
Wolf Natalie Fjollni vom Frakenhof 38,2 sec 4
Gertz Shari Brunka 59,61 sec 5
Mertens Britta Skor 1 min 35,71 6

 

10. Töltgeschicklichkeit
Platzierung VE/EA

Müller Franziska Holmi vom Büchener Hof 7,3 1
Lichte-Schneider Sandra Sleipnir vom Frankenhof 6,6 2
Wurm Petra Blesi 5,7 3
Jungbluth Carina Hintla vom Büchener Hof 5,7 3
Schneider Clara Nykur 5,5 4
Stiebig Ralf Frekja vom Frakenhof 5,4 5
Brück Martina Sorti vom Büchener Hof 4,2 6
Berndt Anika Nykur 3,5 7